Top 25 Teams

TeamWeeks in Top 25
1Ohio State Ohio State465
2Alabama Alabama445
3Michigan Michigan407
4Florida Florida397
5Oklahoma Oklahoma385
6Georgia Georgia355
7Notre Dame Notre Dame349
8Oregon Oregon348
9Penn State Penn State344
10Florida State Florida State343
11Nebraska Nebraska325
12USC USC317
13Texas Texas302
14LSU LSU297
15Auburn Auburn283
16Miami (FL) Miami (FL)279
17Virginia Tech Virginia Tech275
18Wisconsin Wisconsin267
19Clemson Clemson259
20Tennessee Tennessee255
21Texas A&M Texas A&M247
22Kansas State Kansas State235
23BYU BYU230
24Washington Washington210
25Iowa Iowa207
26Boise State Boise State204
27Utah Utah198
28Michigan State Michigan State180
29Louisville Louisville178
30Oklahoma State Oklahoma State177
31Colorado Colorado175
32Ole Miss Ole Miss170
33UCLA UCLA168
34TCU TCU164
35Missouri Missouri159
36West Virginia West Virginia152
37North Carolina North Carolina150
38Virginia Virginia150
39South Carolina South Carolina148
40Stanford Stanford148
41Texas Tech Texas Tech147
42Arizona State Arizona State142
43Washington State Washington State141
44NC State NC State133
45Mississippi State Mississippi State130
46Georgia Tech Georgia Tech122
47Pittsburgh Pittsburgh120
48Arizona Arizona119
49Baylor Baylor118
50Air Force Air Force116
51Syracuse Syracuse111
52Cincinnati Cincinnati108
53Boston College Boston College104
54California California104
55Minnesota Minnesota104
56Arkansas Arkansas97
57Illinois Illinois94
58Purdue Purdue94
59Toledo Toledo90
60Kentucky Kentucky89
61USF USF87
62Fresno State Fresno State86
63Marshall Marshall86
64Indiana Indiana85
65Houston Houston84
66SMU SMU81
67Kansas Kansas80
68Northwestern Northwestern79
69Duke Duke74
70Maryland Maryland74
71Iowa State Iowa State73
72Tulane Tulane73
73Wake Forest Wake Forest72
74Oregon State Oregon State70
75Southern Miss Southern Miss67
76Colorado State Colorado State64
77UCF UCF64
78Hawaii Hawaii63
79Memphis Memphis63
80Navy Navy57
81Bowling Green Bowling Green54
82Miami (OH) Miami (OH)53
83Rutgers Rutgers52
84San Diego State San Diego State52
85Appalachian State Appalachian State51
86Army Army51
87East Carolina East Carolina48
88Wyoming Wyoming48
89Liberty Liberty45
90Vanderbilt Vanderbilt44
91Central Michigan Central Michigan37
92NIU NIU37
93UTSA UTSA36
94Temple Temple35
95Ball State Ball State34
96Louisiana Tech Louisiana Tech34
97Nevada Nevada33
98Western Michigan Western Michigan33
99Louisiana Louisiana31
100Troy Troy31
101James Madison James Madison30
102Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina29
103Ohio Ohio29
104Tulsa Tulsa27
105North Texas North Texas25
106UConn UConn25
107Western Kentucky Western Kentucky23
108New Mexico New Mexico22
109UNLV UNLV20
110Utah State Utah State19
111Georgia Southern Georgia Southern18
112UAB UAB18
113UTEP UTEP17
114San Jose State San Jose State15
115New Mexico State New Mexico State14
116FAU FAU13
117Buffalo Buffalo10
118Idaho Idaho10
119Rice Rice10
120North Dakota State North Dakota State8
121Kent State Kent State7
122South Alabama South Alabama7
123Eastern Michigan Eastern Michigan6
124Middle Tennessee Middle Tennessee6
125Akron Akron5
126Arkansas State Arkansas State5
127FIU FIU5
128Texas State Texas State4
129Jacksonville State Jacksonville State3
130Louisiana Monroe Louisiana Monroe3
131Sam Houston Sam Houston3
132UMass UMass3
133Charlotte Charlotte1
134Georgia State Georgia State1
135Cal State Fullerton Cal State Fullerton1
136Sacramento State Sacramento State1

Top 5 Teams

TeamWeeks in Top 5
1Ohio State Ohio State272
2Alabama Alabama244
3Florida State Florida State143
4Michigan Michigan129
5Nebraska Nebraska123
6Florida Florida121
7Oklahoma Oklahoma117
8Clemson Clemson105
9Texas Texas104
10Notre Dame Notre Dame102
11Oregon Oregon99
12Penn State Penn State88
13USC USC74
14Auburn Auburn73
15Georgia Georgia73
16LSU LSU66
17Miami (FL) Miami (FL)66
18Virginia Tech Virginia Tech56
19Washington Washington55
20Tennessee Tennessee53
21BYU BYU41
22Iowa Iowa41
23Colorado Colorado40
24Michigan State Michigan State33
25Ole Miss Ole Miss32
26TCU TCU31
27Texas A&M Texas A&M31
28Kansas State Kansas State29
29Stanford Stanford29
30Utah Utah28
31Mississippi State Mississippi State27
32Texas Tech Texas Tech27
33Virginia Virginia26
34Wisconsin Wisconsin26
35Boise State Boise State25
36Indiana Indiana25
37Oklahoma State Oklahoma State25
38Arizona State Arizona State24
39SMU SMU23
40NC State NC State22
41Cincinnati Cincinnati18
42Georgia Tech Georgia Tech18
43Missouri Missouri16
44Maryland Maryland15
45UCLA UCLA15
46Fresno State Fresno State14
47Arizona Arizona13
48Louisville Louisville12
49North Carolina North Carolina12
50Air Force Air Force11
51Kentucky Kentucky11
52California California10
53West Virginia West Virginia10
54Baylor Baylor9
55Hawaii Hawaii9
56Pittsburgh Pittsburgh9
57Wyoming Wyoming9
58Kansas Kansas8
59South Carolina South Carolina8
60UCF UCF8
61Vanderbilt Vanderbilt8
62Boston College Boston College7
63Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina7
64Illinois Illinois7
65Iowa State Iowa State7
66Northwestern Northwestern7
67Rutgers Rutgers7
68UTSA UTSA7
69Western Michigan Western Michigan7
70Colorado State Colorado State6
71Miami (OH) Miami (OH)6
72USF USF5
73Washington State Washington State5
74Ball State Ball State4
75Louisiana Louisiana4
76Marshall Marshall4
77Memphis Memphis4
78Southern Miss Southern Miss4
79Syracuse Syracuse4
80North Dakota State North Dakota State4
81Arkansas Arkansas3
82Army Army3
83Duke Duke3
84UConn UConn3
85Houston Houston2
86Minnesota Minnesota2
87Nevada Nevada2
88North Texas North Texas2
89Purdue Purdue2
90Rice Rice2
91San Diego State San Diego State2
92San Jose State San Jose State2
93Toledo Toledo2
94UMass UMass2
95UNLV UNLV2
96UTEP UTEP2
97Western Kentucky Western Kentucky2
98Appalachian State Appalachian State1
99Bowling Green Bowling Green1
100Central Michigan Central Michigan1
101Eastern Michigan Eastern Michigan1
102FIU FIU1
103FAU FAU1
104Jacksonville State Jacksonville State1
105James Madison James Madison1
106Louisiana Tech Louisiana Tech1
107New Mexico New Mexico1
108Oregon State Oregon State1
109Tulane Tulane1
110Wake Forest Wake Forest1

Highest Ranking

TeamHighest RankRanking Date
Air Force Air Force1Week 4, 1991
Alabama Alabama1Week 9, 2025
Arizona Arizona1Week 1, 2008
Arizona State Arizona State1Week 14, 1996
Army Army1Week 2, 2020
Auburn Auburn1Week 18, 2010
Baylor Baylor1Week 6, 1991
Boston College Boston College1Week 1, 2018
BYU BYU1Week 17, 2020
California California1Week 0, 2016
Clemson Clemson1Week 18, 2018
Colorado Colorado1Week 2, 2017
FIU FIU1Week 3, 2011
Florida Florida1Week 6, 2015
Florida State Florida State1Week 18, 2013
Fresno State Fresno State1Week 0, 2021
Georgia Georgia1Week 18, 2022
Georgia Tech Georgia Tech1Week 17, 1990
Hawaii Hawaii1Week 0, 2024
Houston Houston1Week 1, 1991
Indiana Indiana1Week 20, 2025
Iowa Iowa1Week 9, 2009
Iowa State Iowa State1Week 3, 2025
Kansas Kansas1Week 1, 2025
Kansas State Kansas State1Week 3, 2000
Kentucky Kentucky1Week 5, 2007
Louisiana Tech Louisiana Tech1Week 1, 2000
Louisville Louisville1Week 4, 2016
LSU LSU1Week 18, 2019
Miami (FL) Miami (FL)1Week 7, 2026
Miami (OH) Miami (OH)1Week 1, 2004
Michigan Michigan1Week 18, 2023
Mississippi State Mississippi State1Week 13, 2014
NC State NC State1Week 6, 2002
Nebraska Nebraska1Week 2, 2009
Notre Dame Notre Dame1Week 6, 2026
Ohio State Ohio State1Week 20, 2024
Oklahoma Oklahoma1Week 6, 2023
Oklahoma State Oklahoma State1Week 11, 2011
Ole Miss Ole Miss1Week 7, 2025
Oregon Oregon1Week 17, 2024
Penn State Penn State1Week 10, 2005
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh1Week 2, 1991
San Jose State San Jose State1Week 1, 2003
SMU SMU1Week 1, 2024
Stanford Stanford1Week 0, 2017
Syracuse Syracuse1Week 1, 1997
TCU TCU1Week 4, 2017
Tennessee Tennessee1Week 1, 2009
Texas Texas1Week 18, 2024
Texas A&M Texas A&M1Week 3, 1992
Texas Tech Texas Tech1Week 2, 2012
UCLA UCLA1Week 1, 2021
UMass UMass1Week 0, 2018
USC USC1Week 3, 2026
Utah Utah1Week 5, 2004
Vanderbilt Vanderbilt1Week 1, 2022
Virginia Virginia1Week 0, 2026
Virginia Tech Virginia Tech1Week 2, 2002
Washington Washington1Week 12, 2023
Wisconsin Wisconsin1Week 2, 2019
Arkansas Arkansas2Week 4, 2021
Ball State Ball State2Week 7, 2008
Cincinnati Cincinnati2Week 12, 2020
Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina2Week 14, 2020
Colorado State Colorado State2Week 0, 2017
Illinois Illinois2Week 0, 2022
Maryland Maryland2Week 2, 2019
Michigan State Michigan State2Week 2, 2022
Missouri Missouri2Week 3, 2024
North Carolina North Carolina2Week 3, 1993
Northwestern Northwestern2Week 1, 1997
Rutgers Rutgers2Week 2, 2021
South Carolina South Carolina2Week 5, 2000
UCF UCF2Week 1, 2012
USF USF2Week 1, 2017
UTEP UTEP2Week 1, 2021
Washington State Washington State2Week 4, 2024
West Virginia West Virginia2Week 7, 1996
Western Kentucky Western Kentucky2Week 0, 2025
Wyoming Wyoming2Week 0, 2018
North Dakota State North Dakota State2Week 2, 2026
Boise State Boise State3Week 18, 2006
Duke Duke3Week 5, 1994
FAU FAU3Week 0, 2022
Marshall Marshall3Week 3, 2020
Minnesota Minnesota3Week 1, 2006
Nevada Nevada3Week 3, 1995
San Diego State San Diego State3Week 2, 1994
Toledo Toledo3Week 2, 1992
UConn UConn3Week 5, 2008
UNLV UNLV3Week 0, 2025
UTSA UTSA3Week 8, 2021
Bowling Green Bowling Green4Week 2, 2013
Jacksonville State Jacksonville State4Week 1, 2023
James Madison James Madison4Week 7, 2026
Louisiana Louisiana4Week 4, 2020
Memphis Memphis4Week 1, 2026
New Mexico New Mexico4Week 0, 2024
North Texas North Texas4Week 1, 2020
Oregon State Oregon State4Week 2, 1998
Purdue Purdue4Week 2, 2004
Rice Rice4Week 0, 2018
Tulane Tulane4Week 2, 2020
Western Michigan Western Michigan4Week 13, 2016
Appalachian State Appalachian State5Week 17, 2019
Central Michigan Central Michigan5Week 2, 1997
Eastern Michigan Eastern Michigan5Week 0, 2026
Southern Miss Southern Miss5Week 11, 1996
Wake Forest Wake Forest5Week 3, 2022
East Carolina East Carolina6Week 2, 2000
New Mexico State New Mexico State6Week 0, 2018
South Alabama South Alabama6Week 1, 2020
Liberty Liberty7Week 1, 2018
Navy Navy7Week 7, 2025
Ohio Ohio7Week 3, 1997
Tulsa Tulsa7Week 1, 2016
UAB UAB7Week 1, 2014
Akron Akron8Week 3, 1992
Sam Houston Sam Houston8Week 0, 2025
Texas State Texas State8Week 1, 2014
Utah State Utah State8Week 0, 2022
Georgia Southern Georgia Southern9Week 2, 2016
NIU NIU10Week 9, 2003
Troy Troy10Week 15, 2023
Middle Tennessee Middle Tennessee11Week 1, 2016
Temple Temple11Week 8, 2015
Arkansas State Arkansas State12Week 1, 2020
Sacramento State Sacramento State12Week 0, 2026
Buffalo Buffalo13Week 4, 2018
Idaho Idaho14Week 3, 1998
Louisiana Monroe Louisiana Monroe14Week 2, 2024
Charlotte Charlotte16Week 0, 2022
Georgia State Georgia State19Week 2, 2026
Kent State Kent State19Week 13, 2012
Cal State Fullerton Cal State Fullerton24Week 2, 1990
Kennesaw State Kennesaw State26Week 16, 2025
Pacific Pacific27Week 1, 1991
Old Dominion Old Dominion33Week 17, 2025
Delaware Delaware49Week 1, 2026
Long Beach State Long Beach State59Week 2, 1990
Missouri State Missouri State64Week 12, 2025
Florida A&M Florida A&M102Week 2, 2004

Lowest Ranking

TeamLowest RankRanking Date
North Dakota State North Dakota State20Week 6, 2026
Ohio State Ohio State76Week 1, 2025
James Madison James Madison86Week 3, 2025
Georgia Georgia101Week 2, 2011
Pacific Pacific105Week 4, 1992
Oklahoma Oklahoma106Week 1, 2016
TCU TCU106Week 3, 1999
Cal State Fullerton Cal State Fullerton106Week 8, 1991
Long Beach State Long Beach State106Week 5, 1991
Texas A&M Texas A&M107Week 1, 2024
Iowa Iowa108Week 12, 1999
Michigan Michigan108Week 1, 2012
South Carolina South Carolina108Week 9, 2023
Auburn Auburn110Week 3, 2003
Ole Miss Ole Miss110Week 13, 2011
Missouri Missouri111Week 7, 2017
Delaware Delaware111Week 7, 2026
Alabama Alabama113Week 1, 2025
Michigan State Michigan State113Week 10, 2016
Maryland Maryland114Week 1, 2009
LSU LSU115Week 1, 2023
Utah Utah115Week 4, 2000
Wake Forest Wake Forest115Week 12, 2014
Miami (FL) Miami (FL)116Week 1, 2021
Texas Texas116Week 1, 2015
Texas Tech Texas Tech116Week 2, 2023
Cincinnati Cincinnati117Week 10, 2023
Toledo Toledo117Week 2, 2019
West Virginia West Virginia117Week 1, 2024
Indiana Indiana118Week 1, 2017
Arizona State Arizona State119Week 14, 2020
Minnesota Minnesota119Week 11, 2020
Florida A&M Florida A&M119Week 18, 2004
Florida Florida120Week 1, 2024
Illinois Illinois120Week 10, 2020
Kansas State Kansas State120Week 4, 2025
Kentucky Kentucky120Week 2, 2016
Mississippi State Mississippi State120Week 9, 2024
NC State NC State120Week 1, 2026
Syracuse Syracuse120Week 1, 2025
Washington Washington120Week 15, 2008
BYU BYU121Week 8, 2017
Notre Dame Notre Dame121Week 3, 2025
California California122Week 13, 2020
Houston Houston122Week 2, 2012
Memphis Memphis122Week 4, 2012
Stanford Stanford122Week 10, 2024
Wisconsin Wisconsin122Week 1, 2026
Penn State Penn State123Week 12, 2020
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh123Week 2, 2012
San Diego State San Diego State123Week 20, 2024
Appalachian State Appalachian State124Week 7, 2014
Arkansas Arkansas124Week 17, 2019
Iowa State Iowa State124Week 3, 2016
Tulane Tulane124Week 2, 2015
USC USC124Week 1, 2016
Baylor Baylor125Week 2, 2017
Boise State Boise State125Week 1, 2025
Oregon Oregon125Week 1, 2022
Tennessee Tennessee125Week 2, 2019
UAB UAB125Week 3, 2026
UTSA UTSA125Week 3, 2018
Duke Duke126Week 1, 2019
Idaho Idaho126Week 12, 2014
Louisville Louisville126Week 13, 2018
Navy Navy127Week 5, 2026
Northwestern Northwestern127Week 13, 2022
Tulsa Tulsa127Week 20, 2024
UNLV UNLV127Week 3, 2026
Clemson Clemson128Week 1, 2026
Colorado Colorado128Week 5, 2022
Fresno State Fresno State128Week 18, 2016
Georgia Tech Georgia Tech128Week 2, 2026
Kansas Kansas128Week 11, 2016
SMU SMU128Week 18, 2014
UCF UCF128Week 18, 2015
Western Michigan Western Michigan128Week 3, 2025
Army Army129Week 6, 2022
Jacksonville State Jacksonville State129Week 3, 2024
Liberty Liberty129Week 6, 2025
Louisiana Louisiana129Week 4, 2025
Nebraska Nebraska129Week 5, 2018
Old Dominion Old Dominion129Week 2, 2018
Temple Temple129Week 1, 2024
Troy Troy129Week 9, 2024
Vanderbilt Vanderbilt129Week 3, 2019
Arizona Arizona130Week 9, 2021
Central Michigan Central Michigan130Week 11, 2018
FIU FIU130Week 18, 2021
Georgia Southern Georgia Southern130Week 1, 2019
Louisiana Tech Louisiana Tech130Week 18, 2023
Miami (OH) Miami (OH)130Week 4, 2024
Ohio Ohio130Week 8, 2021
Rice Rice130Week 5, 2024
South Alabama South Alabama130Week 2, 2024
USF USF130Week 18, 2022
Virginia Virginia130Week 5, 2023
Virginia Tech Virginia Tech130Week 3, 2025
Air Force Air Force131Week 10, 2024
Boston College Boston College131Week 12, 2025
Colorado State Colorado State131Week 5, 2022
FAU FAU131Week 1, 2026
North Carolina North Carolina131Week 1, 2025
North Texas North Texas131Week 2, 2023
UConn UConn131Week 5, 2023
Arkansas State Arkansas State132Week 2, 2023
East Carolina East Carolina132Week 3, 2023
Florida State Florida State132Week 1, 2024
Kennesaw State Kennesaw State132Week 8, 2024
Purdue Purdue132Week 19, 2024
Washington State Washington State132Week 2, 2026
Buffalo Buffalo133Week 4, 2023
New Mexico New Mexico133Week 4, 2024
New Mexico State New Mexico State133Week 4, 2026
San Jose State San Jose State133Week 3, 2025
Southern Miss Southern Miss133Week 20, 2024
Utah State Utah State133Week 3, 2026
Sacramento State Sacramento State133Week 7, 2026
Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina134Week 1, 2025
Middle Tennessee Middle Tennessee134Week 12, 2025
Nevada Nevada134Week 11, 2025
Oklahoma State Oklahoma State134Week 18, 2025
Oregon State Oregon State134Week 4, 2025
Wyoming Wyoming134Week 2, 2024
Akron Akron135Week 7, 2026
Eastern Michigan Eastern Michigan135Week 6, 2025
Georgia State Georgia State135Week 1, 2025
Sam Houston Sam Houston135Week 10, 2025
Texas State Texas State135Week 1, 2026
UCLA UCLA135Week 5, 2025
Western Kentucky Western Kentucky135Week 3, 2026
Ball State Ball State136Week 1, 2026
Bowling Green Bowling Green136Week 4, 2026
Charlotte Charlotte136Week 5, 2026
Marshall Marshall136Week 2, 2025
Rutgers Rutgers136Week 2, 2026
UMass UMass136Week 20, 2025
UTEP UTEP136Week 7, 2026
Missouri State Missouri State136Week 1, 2025
Kent State Kent State137Week 1, 2026
NIU NIU137Week 7, 2026
Hawaii Hawaii138Week 1, 2026
Louisiana Monroe Louisiana Monroe138Week 7, 2026

Universal Stats (Full FBS seasons only)

TeamWinsLossesTiesWinning SeasonsLosing Seasons
Ohio State Ohio State375833342
Alabama Alabama3621091315
Georgia Georgia3431191315
Oklahoma Oklahoma3341233297
Florida State Florida State3281281306
Clemson Clemson3211401315
Florida Florida3211351306
Oregon Oregon3201330315
Michigan Michigan3181293324
Penn State Penn State3141380315
Notre Dame Notre Dame3101382297
Texas Texas3101432288
Miami (FL) Miami (FL)3091390306
LSU LSU3031461279
BYU BYU3011562288
USC USC3001474297
Nebraska Nebraska29615512511
Wisconsin Wisconsin2931564297
Boise State Boise State292920282
Tennessee Tennessee2921553279
Virginia Tech Virginia Tech2901631288
Texas A&M Texas A&M2881592297
Utah Utah2871530297
Kansas State Kansas State28516112412
Auburn Auburn28016432511
TCU TCU28016012412
Toledo Toledo2771563297
Iowa Iowa2741712279
Louisville Louisville26917412610
Fresno State Fresno State26418622313
Washington Washington26317712610
West Virginia West Virginia26217722610
Air Force Air Force26018102412
Texas Tech Texas Tech25319102511
NC State NC State24919512511
Georgia Tech Georgia Tech24719812412
Cincinnati Cincinnati24619212214
Ole Miss Ole Miss24619102115
Michigan State Michigan State24519221818
Oklahoma State Oklahoma State24219632214
North Carolina North Carolina24020212313
Arizona State Arizona State23619702016
Missouri Missouri23520231719
UCLA UCLA23520001818
Boston College Boston College23320822313
San Diego State San Diego State22920721818
Virginia Virginia22820911917
Western Michigan Western Michigan22719922214
Southern Miss Southern Miss2252121279
Stanford Stanford22520421719
Marshall Marshall22414101910
Navy Navy22421301917
Pittsburgh Pittsburgh22421611818
Houston Houston22321111818
South Carolina South Carolina22221032016
NIU NIU22121502016
East Carolina East Carolina21821601818
Syracuse Syracuse21821631818
Hawaii Hawaii21723921422
Louisiana Tech Louisiana Tech21621531719
Mississippi State Mississippi State21622021818
Arkansas Arkansas21522121719
Memphis Memphis21521811818
Bowling Green Bowling Green21420941719
Colorado State Colorado State21422001818
Miami (OH) Miami (OH)21420951917
Colorado Colorado21321941620
Arizona Arizona21221711719
Minnesota Minnesota21122401620
Ohio Ohio21021831818
California California20921911620
Nevada Nevada20720601915
UCF UCF20716201713
Northwestern Northwestern20622811521
Washington State Washington State20622201422
Louisiana Louisiana20422811224
Baylor Baylor20222911620
Central Michigan Central Michigan20222351620
Wyoming Wyoming20022911620
Wake Forest Wake Forest19323801422
Maryland Maryland19223311323
Tulsa Tulsa19024211224
Kentucky Kentucky18924301323
Utah State Utah State1872401927
Oregon State Oregon State18624111422
Ball State Ball State18523521026
Purdue Purdue18324531323
Illinois Illinois18024621125
Army Army17924911125
Iowa State Iowa State17925231323
Arkansas State Arkansas State17823011222
Indiana Indiana1762472927
Rutgers Rutgers17525111224
SMU SMU17525231224
Tulane Tulane17426001125
Rice Rice17124911026
Troy Troy17113901312
San Jose State San Jose State17025321026
New Mexico New Mexico16626401125
Kansas Kansas1612631828
USF USF15714701510
Duke Duke15527411026
Middle Tennessee Middle Tennessee15317401215
North Texas North Texas1522240724
UAB UAB1471860919
Temple Temple1462750927
UNLV UNLV1462800729
Vanderbilt Vanderbilt1462770531
Akron Akron1442712729
Eastern Michigan Eastern Michigan1352821531
UTEP UTEP1332902531
Western Kentucky Western Kentucky1301140136
Louisiana Monroe Louisiana Monroe1282470131
UConn UConn1281770817
New Mexico State New Mexico State1252910629
Kent State Kent State1192941432
Buffalo Buffalo1172040720
FAU FAU1071540616
Appalachian State Appalachian State10549093
UTSA UTSA9481095
FIU FIU901600516
Idaho Idaho861740517
Georgia Southern Georgia Southern8072075
South Alabama South Alabama711020311
Liberty Liberty6535062
Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina6349045
Texas State Texas State631080410
Old Dominion Old Dominion6175029
Georgia State Georgia State55102058
James Madison James Madison4011040
Charlotte Charlotte38890110
Jacksonville State Jacksonville State2714030
UMass UMass261340014
Pacific Pacific2443015
Sam Houston Sam Houston1522012
Kennesaw State Kennesaw State1213011
Long Beach State Long Beach State814011
Missouri State Missouri State76010
Delaware Delaware76010
Cal State Fullerton Cal State Fullerton529003
Florida A&M Florida A&M38001
North Dakota State North Dakota State00000
Sacramento State Sacramento State00000